Received Entries

ALL ENTRIES AS OF 1/29 5PM (INCLUDING TODAY’S MAIL)

WOMEN

LAST, FIRST – CLUB – CLASS

  • Armstrong, Madeline – WTSEF – J-3
  • Beinhaur, Tess – SRRC – J-4
  • Besnainou, Judith – WTSEF – J-5
  • Braun, Ladina – LMRT – J-5
  • Broom, Taylor – WTSEF – J-3
  • Burr, Hannah – WTSEF – J-4
  • Chaney, Skylar – WTSEF – J-4
  • Cope, Laurel R miss – WTSEF – J-4
  • Derr, Robin – TMART – J-4
  • Dykstra, Rene J – WTSEF – J-6
  • Fowler, Aleisha – DENT – J-3
  • George, Alexandra – SRRC – J-3
  • George, Madison – SRRC – J-5
  • Glover, Jordan – TMART – J-3
  • Goldstein, Arlyn – WTSEF – J-5
  • Goldstein, Daryn – WTSEF – J-3
  • Gunty, Skylar R – WTSEF – J-5
  • Hamburger, Eliza – LMRT – J-3
  • Hetrick, Caitlyn – WTSEF – J-4
  • Jenkins, Nichole – SRRC – J-3
  • Katrina, Jenna – WTSEF – J-4
  • Kim, Sarah – LMRT – J-5
  • King, Eva – SRRC – J-4
  • King, Relly – SRRC – J-3
  • Koback, Frances – WTSEF – J-4
  • Legro, Liza – SRRC – J-3
  • Long, Kyra – SRRC – J-5
  • McGlaughlin, Caitlin – TMART – J-4
  • McKinney, Halley M – WTSEF – J-4
  • Miller, Anna clare – WTSEF – J-6
  • Miller, Katie – WTSEF – J-4
  • Moore, Caroline M – TMART – J-3
  • Pensler, Leah – LMRT – J-5
  • Postal, Sari – WTSEF – J-5
  • Reck, Lauren E – LMRT – J-4
  • Rice, Annie G – WTSEF – J-3
  • Ritzman, Theresa – TMART – J-3
  • Ruecker, Kinjal – – J-5
  • Sadler, Brooke – WTSEF – J-6
  • Sadler, Rachel – WTSEF – J-4
  • Sciarrino, Rachel – WTSEF – J-5
  • Smilek, Elizabeth – WTSEF – J-5
  • Stefanic, Neza – SRRC – J-4
  • Sullivan, Sarah – SRRC – J-4
  • Tuomala, Sofia – WTSEF – J-4

MEN

LAST, FIRST – CLUB – CLASS

  • Alagia, Alexander F – WTSEF – J-5
  • Bonsby, Robert E – LMRT – J-3
  • Bowman, Blake – SRRC – J-4
  • Braun, Jan – LMRT – J-4
  • Braun, Owen – SRRC – J-3
  • Burr, Andrew – WTSEF – J-6
  • Chambers, Michael – DENT – J-4
  • Cincotta, Kevin M – LMRT – J-4
  • Clem, Shaun – WTSEF – J-6
  • Culotta, Nathan L – LMRT – J-4
  • De Carle, Alex – TMART – J-4
  • De Carle, Mackenzie – TMART – J-3
  • Detwiler, Dakota – SRRC – J-3
  • Dunkelberger, Ryan – TMART – J-4
  • Dykstra, Andrew – WTSEF – J-5
  • Field, Charles – WTSEF – J-4
  • Field, Jacob – WTSEF – J-4
  • Field, Patrick – WTSEF – J-5
  • Field, Robert – WTSEF – J-3
  • Friedman, Jay – LMRT – J-4
  • Gibson, Kobie – TMART – J-3
  • Gniewek, Connor – WTSEF – J-6
  • Gordon, Kasey – DENT – J-5
  • Gorman, Connor – LMRT – J4
  • Groenhuijsen, Daan – WTSEF – J-3
  • Henschel, Xavier A – LMRT – J-5
  • Hilbers, Willem F – WTSEF – J-3
  • Hoffman, Cameron – WTSEF – J-3
  • Holzman, Jacob – LMRT – J-3
  • Holzman, Joseph I – LMRT – J-4
  • Horne, Kyle – TMART – J-4
  • Jacobson, Aaron – LMRT – J-4
  • Jacobson, Adam – LMRT – J-5
  • Katrina, Andrew – WTSEF – J-3
  • Kennedy, Christian – SRRC – J-4
  • King, Jack – SRRC – J-3
  • Klein, Daniel – SRRC – J-3
  • Knollmann, Felix – WTSEF – J-4
  • Lallement, Luc – TMART – J-4
  • Lebauer, Nathan M – WTSEF – J-5
  • Lebauer, Shaner A – WTSEF – J-4
  • Long, Tyler – SRRC – J-4
  • MacCrory, Alec – LMRT – J-3
  • Majer, Petr – SRRC – J-3
  • Meyer, Jessie – SRRC – J-4
  • Miles, Spencer A – WSEF – J-4
  • Miller, Nick – WTSEF – J-5
  • Morris, Eric – SRRC – J-4
  • Palanzo, Gianni S – SRRC – J-4
  • Pan, Mitchell – WTSEF – J-5
  • Pan, Wesley – WTSEF – J-5
  • Paulay, Julian – LMRT – J-5
  • Penny, Kyle – – J-4
  • Pykosh, Jack – LMRT – J-4
  • Pykosh, Justin – LMRT – J-5
  • Ready, Jonathon – TMART – J-3
  • Rogalli, Ryan – SRRC – J-5
  • Sadler, Matthew – WTSEF – J-5
  • Schaeffer, Devon – WTSEF – J-5
  • Schwartz, Brendan – WTSEF – J-5
  • Seighman, Christopher – TMART – J-4
  • Simon, Jake – LMRT – J-3
  • Smilek, Jan M – WTSEF – J-4
  • Spivey, Oakes – TMART – J-3
  • Stewart, Andrew – SRRC – J-4
  • Suh, Stefan – LMRT – J-5
  • Thimm, Daniel – WTSEF – J-4
  • Thomas, Parker J – WTSEF – J-4
  • Trimbur, Gabe – DENT – J-4
  • Tuomala, Kasper – WTSEF – J-4
  • Twiford, Carson – SRRC – J-4
  • Wakeen, Casey – SRRC – J-4
  • Weintrob, Garret – WTSEF – J-5
  • Wilkins, Jefferson – TMART – J-4
  • Yost, Thomas – LMRT – J-5